Age
Day
Date
Time
TEAM NAME
OPPONENT
FIELD
8 Sun 3/31 2:00 PM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 3/31 4:00 PM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/7 1:00 PM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/7 3:00 PM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/14 10:00 AM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/14 12:00 PM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/28 1:30 PM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL LYON PARK - PORT CHESTER
8 Sun 4/28 3:30 PM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL LYON PARK - PORT CHESTER
8 Sun 5/5 9:30 AM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 5/5 11:30 AM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Fri 5/10 7:00 PM 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Sun 4/14 10:00 AM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/14 12:00 PM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/7 9:00 AM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A YORKTOWN HEAT APAR - YORKTOWN
8 Sun 4/7 11:00 AM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A YORKTOWN HEAT APAR - YORKTOWN
8 Sun 5/12 1:00 PM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Sun 5/12 3:00 PM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Sun 5/5 10:00 AM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Sun 5/5 12:00 PM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Fri 5/3 6:00 PM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 4/28 12:00 PM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Sun 4/28 2:00 PM 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Sat 3/30 6:00 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 4/7 9:00 AM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS APAR - YORKTOWN
8 Sun 4/7 11:00 AM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS APAR - YORKTOWN
8 Sat 4/13 1:00 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS RT 202 - YORKTOWN
8 Sat 4/13 3:00 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS RT 202 - YORKTOWN
8 Sat 4/20 1:00 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL APAR - YORKTOWN
8 Sat 4/20 3:00 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL APAR - YORKTOWN
8 Fri 4/19 5:30 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8B SHRUB OAK STORM LONDON WOODS - SOAC
8 Thu 4/25 1:00 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Thu 4/25 3:00 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 5/5 1:30 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS CRANE - MAHOPAC
8 Fri 5/10 6:00 PM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING RT 202 - YORKTOWN
8 Sun 3/31 11:00 AM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 3/31 1:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 4/7 1:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/7 3:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Fri 4/12 7:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Sun 4/14 2:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS GAMBLE - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 4/14 4:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS GAMBLE - NEW CANAAN
8 Tue 4/23 7:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Thu 4/25 7:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Fri 4/26 7:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8B HARRISON LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Sun 4/28 1:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A YORKTOWN HEAT KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 4/28 3:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A YORKTOWN HEAT KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 5/5 1:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 5/5 3:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 5/12 1:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Sun 5/12 3:00 PM 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Sat 3/30 6:00 PM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A YORKTOWN HEAT FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 3/31 9:00 AM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL VE MACY - ARDSLEY
8 Sun 3/31 11:00 AM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL VE MACY - ARDSLEY
8 Sat 4/6 4:00 PM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8B OC SMASH FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 4/7 9:30 AM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS GAMBLE - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 4/7 11:30 AM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS GAMBLE - NEW CANAAN
8 Sat 4/13 1:00 PM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A YORKTOWN HEAT RT 202 - YORKTOWN
8 Sat 4/13 3:00 PM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A YORKTOWN HEAT RT 202 - YORKTOWN
8 Thu 4/25 7:00 PM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Sun 4/28 10:00 AM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 4/28 12:00 PM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 5/5 9:30 AM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS VETERANS MEMORIAL - CONGERS
8 Sun 5/5 11:30 AM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS VETERANS MEMORIAL - CONGERS
8 Sat 5/11 11:00 AM 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 3/31 11:00 AM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 3/31 1:00 PM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 4/7 9:00 AM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 4/7 11:00 AM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 4/14 10:00 AM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8B OC SMASH RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Fri 5/3 6:00 PM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 4/28 10:00 AM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 4/28 12:00 PM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 5/5 10:00 AM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Sun 5/5 12:00 PM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Fri 5/10 6:00 PM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A YORKTOWN HEAT RT 202 - YORKTOWN
8 Sun 5/12 2:00 PM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS MEAD PARK - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 5/12 4:00 PM 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS MEAD PARK - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 5/12 2:00 PM 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING MEAD PARK - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 5/12 4:00 PM 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING MEAD PARK - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 4/14 2:00 PM 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED GAMBLE - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 4/14 4:00 PM 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED GAMBLE - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 4/7 9:30 AM 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS GAMBLE - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 4/7 11:30 AM 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS GAMBLE - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 5/5 1:30 PM 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL LYON PARK - PORT CHESTER
8 Sun 5/5 3:30 PM 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL LYON PARK - PORT CHESTER
8 Sun 3/31 9:00 AM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS VE MACY - ARDSLEY
8 Sun 3/31 11:00 AM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS VE MACY - ARDSLEY
8 Sun 4/7 9:00 AM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sun 4/7 11:00 AM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sat 4/20 1:00 PM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A YORKTOWN HEAT APAR - YORKTOWN
8 Sat 4/20 3:00 PM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A YORKTOWN HEAT APAR - YORKTOWN
8 Sun 4/28 1:30 PM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS LYON PARK - PORT CHESTER
8 Sun 4/28 3:30 PM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS LYON PARK - PORT CHESTER
8 Tue 4/23 7:00 PM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Sat 5/11 9:00 AM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8B HARRISON BOMBERS PURCHASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8 Sat 5/11 11:00 AM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8B HARRISON BOMBERS PURCHASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
8 Sun 5/5 1:30 PM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS LYON PARK - PORT CHESTER
8 Sun 5/5 3:30 PM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8A NEW CANAAN RAMS LYON PARK - PORT CHESTER
8 Sat 3/30 9:00 AM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS D'ONOFRIO - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sat 3/30 11:00 AM 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS D'ONOFRIO - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 4/7 2:30 PM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS HOME
8 Sun 4/7 4:30 PM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS HOME
8 Sun 4/14 1:30 PM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS HOME
8 Sun 4/14 3:30 PM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS HOME
8 Fri 4/26 7:00 PM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Sun 4/28 9:00 AM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER GARIBALDI - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 4/28 11:00 AM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER GARIBALDI - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 5/5 9:00 AM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B SHRUB OAK STORM HOME
8 Sun 5/5 11:00 AM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B SHRUB OAK STORM HOME
8 Sun 5/12 9:00 AM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER HOME
8 Sun 5/12 11:00 AM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER HOME
8 Sat 3/30 2:00 PM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE MEAD PARK - NEW CANAAN
8 Wed 4/10 6:00 PM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS MASSER - CHAPPAQUA
8 Sun 4/7 2:30 PM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B HARRISON BOMBERS AWAY
8 Sun 4/7 4:30 PM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B HARRISON BOMBERS AWAY
8 Sun 4/14 1:30 PM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS AUSTIN ROAD - MAHOPAC
8 Sun 4/28 11:00 AM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 4/28 1:00 PM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 5/12 9:00 AM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B OC SMASH CRANE - MAHOPAC
8 Sun 5/12 11:15 AM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B OC SMASH CRANE - MAHOPAC
8 Sat 4/20 9:00 AM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER PINE RIDGE - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 4/14 3:45 PM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B SHRUB OAK STORM AUSTIN ROAD - MAHOPAC
8 Sun 3/31 1:00 PM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B SHRUB OAK STORM MUDHOLE - SOAC
8 Sun 5/5 3:45 AM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS CRANE - MAHOPAC
8 Sat 5/4 11:00 AM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS AUSTIN ROAD - MAHOPAC
8 Fri 5/10 6:00 PM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS MASSER - CHAPPAQUA
8 Sun 5/5 1:30 PM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS 8A YORKTOWN HEAT CRANE - MAHOPAC
8 Sun 5/12 11:00 AM 8B YBNR 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 5/12 1:00 PM 8B YBNR 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 4/7 9:30 AM 8B YBNR 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER GARIBALDI - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 5/5 1:00 PM 8B YBNR 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE PINE RIDGE - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 5/5 3:00 PM 8B YBNR 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE PINE RIDGE - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 4/28 2:00 PM 8B YBNR 8B OC SMASH EARL RESERVOIR - HIGHLAND
8 Sun 4/28 4:00 PM 8B YBNR 8B OC SMASH EARL RESERVOIR - HIGHLAND
8 Sun 4/14 3:00 PM 8B YBNR 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 4/14 5:00 PM 8B YBNR 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 4/7 1:00 PM 8B YBNR 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS PINEBROOK - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Mon 4/22 5:30 PM 8B YBNR 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS PINEBROOK - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sat 3/30 2:00 PM 8B OC SMASH 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER PINE RIDGE - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 4/7 11:00 AM 8B OC SMASH 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 3/31 4:00 PM 8B OC SMASH 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE MEAD PARK - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 4/14 10:00 AM 8B OC SMASH 8A POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING RIVERVIEW - WAPPINGERS FALLS
8 Sat 4/27 4:00 PM 8B OC SMASH 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS EARL RESERVOIR - HIGHLAND
8 Sun 4/28 2:00 PM 8B OC SMASH 8B YBNR EARL RESERVOIR - HIGHLAND
8 4/28 4:00 PM 8B OC SMASH 8B YBNR EARL RESERVOIR - HIGHLAND
8 Sat 5/4 3:00 PM 8B OC SMASH 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE EARL RESERVOIR - HIGHLAND
8 Sun 5/5 11:00 AM 8B OC SMASH 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS MONROE WOODBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL
8 Sun 5/12 9:00 AM 8B OC SMASH 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS CRANE - MAHOPAC
8 Sun 5/12 11:15 AM 8B OC SMASH 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS CRANE - MAHOPAC
8 Sat 4/6 4:00 PM 8B OC SMASH 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sat 3/30 9:00 AM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL D'ONOFRIO - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sat 3/30 11:00 AM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8A WARRIOR BASEBALL D'ONOFRIO - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sat 4/6 4:00 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS MASSER - CHAPPAQUA
8 Sat 4/6 6:00 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS MASSER - CHAPPAQUA
8 Sun 4/14 1:30 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B HARRISON BOMBERS CRYSTAL STREET - HARRISON
8 Sun 4/14 3:30 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B HARRISON BOMBERS CRYSTAL STREET - HARRISON
8 Sat 4/20 3:00 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sat 4/20 5:00 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 4/28 11:00 AM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 4/28 1:00 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 5/5 1:00 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 5/5 3:00 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 5/12 11:00 AM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B YBNR FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 5/12 1:00 PM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B YBNR FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sat 5/4 11:00 AM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS AUSTIN ROAD - MAHOPAC
8 Sat 5/11 11:00 AM 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS 8A WESTCHESTER CARDINALS FLOWERS - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sat 3/30 2:00 PM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B OC SMASH PINE RIDGE - RYE BROOK
8 Sat 4/6 9:30 AM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE GARIBALDI - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 4/7 9:30 AM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B YBNR GARIBALDI - RYE BROOK
8 Fri 4/12 6:00 PM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS MASSER - CHAPPAQUA
8 Sat 4/20 9:00 AM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS PINE RIDGE - RYE BROOK
8 Sat 4/20 11:00 AM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS PINE RIDGE - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 4/28 9:00 AM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B HARRISON BOMBERS GARIBALDI - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 4/28 11:00 AM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B HARRISON BOMBERS GARIBALDI - RYE BROOK
8 Sun 5/12 9:00 AM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B HARRISON BOMBERS CRYSTAL STREET - HARRISON
8 Sun 5/12 11:00 AM 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER 8B HARRISON BOMBERS CRYSTAL STREET - HARRISON
8 Sat 4/6 4:00 PM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS HOME
8 Sat 4/6 6:00 PM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS HOME
8 Sun 4/7 1:00 PM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B YBNR PINEBROOK - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Wed 4/10 6:00 PM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B HARRISON BOMBERS HOME
8 Fri 4/12 6:00 PM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER MASSER - CHAPPAQUA
8 Sat 4/20 11:00 AM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER PINE RIDGE - RYE BROOK
8 Fri 5/3 6:00 PM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE MASSER - CHAPPAQUA
8 Sun 5/5 3:45 PM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS CRANE - MAHOPAC
8 Fri 5/10 6:00 PM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS MASSER - CHAPPAQUA
8 Sun 5/12 9:00 AM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B SHRUB OAK STORM HOME
8 Sat 4/27 4:00 PM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS 8B OC SMASH MONROE WOODBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL
8 Sun 3/31 2:00 PM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 3/31 4:00 PM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/7 11:00 AM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS 8B OC SMASH MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Fri 4/12 7:00 PM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS 8A ROCKLAND ELITE RED LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Sun 4/14 1:30 PM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS AUSTIN ROAD - MAHOPAC
8 Sun 4/28 1:00 PM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS 8B SHRUB OAK STORM MUDHOLE - SOAC
8 Sun 5/5 11:00 AM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS 8B OC SMASH MONROE WOODBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL
8 Sun 5/12 12:00 PM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 5/12 2:00 PM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 4/7 3:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE MEAD PARK - NEW CANAAN
8 Sun 4/14 3:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8B YBNR KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sun 4/14 5:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8B YBNR KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sat 4/20 3:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Sat 4/20 5:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8B WESTCHESTER KINGS KINGS PARK - CONGERS
8 Fri 5/3 6:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS MASSER - CHAPPAQUA
8 Sat 5/4 3:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8B OC SMASH EARL RESERVOIR - HIGHLAND
8 Fri 5/10 7:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8A NORTH ROCKLAND HAWKS LAKE NANUET PARK
8 Sun 5/12 12:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 5/12 2:00 PM 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS MEMORIAL VETERANS - STONY POINT
8 Sun 3/31 1:00 PM 8B SHRUB OAK STORM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS MUDHOLE - SOAC
8 Sun 4/14 3:45 AM 8B SHRUB OAK STORM 8B MAHOPAC INDIANS AUSTIN ROAD - MAHOPAC
8 Fri 4/19 5:00 PM 8B SHRUB OAK STORM 8A YORKTOWN HEAT LONDON WOODS - SOAC
8 Sun 4/28 1:00 PM 8B SHRUB OAK STORM 8B STONY POINT PATRIOTS MUDHOLE - SOAC
8 Sun 5/5 9:00 AM 8B SHRUB OAK STORM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS CRYSTAL STREET - HARRISON
8 Sun 5/5 11:00 AM 8B SHRUB OAK STORM 8B HARRISON BOMBERS CRYSTAL STREET - HARRISON
8 Sun 5/12 9:00 AM 8B SHRUB OAK STORM 8B NEW CASTLE LABRADORS AWAY
8 Sat 3/30 2:00 PM 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE 8B HARRISON BOMBERS HOME
8 Sat 4/6 9:30 AM 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE 8B RYE BROOK / PORT CHESTER HOME
8 Sun 4/7 3:00 PM 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE 8B ROCKLAND ELITE WHITE HOME
8 Sun 3/31 4:00 PM 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE 8B OC SMASH HOME
8 Fri 4/12 12:00 PM 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Fri 4/12 12:00 PM 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE 8A EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS LEETOWN - STORMVILLE
8 Sun 5/5 1:00 PM 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE 8B YBNR PINEBROOK - NEW ROCHELLE
8 Sun 5/5 3:00 PM 8B NEW CANAAN PRIDE 8B YBNR PINEBROOK - NEW ROCHELLE